Smasher:FlashingFire: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (Why was this page designed like that anyway? What if he randomly decided to enter teams somewhere like he did here? weird) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
===''[[Project M]]''=== | ===''[[Project M]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/stockcancelgamingpmsingles3 The Oklahoma Invitational (OKI)]||April 5, 2014||5th | |[http://challonge.com/stockcancelgamingpmsingles3 The Oklahoma Invitational (OKI)]||April 5, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/sbwpms Super Bit Wars 3]||October 29, 2014||5th | |[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/sbwpms Super Bit Wars 3]||October 29, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/saltyrunbackpms The Salty Runback]||December 13, 2014||13th | |[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/saltyrunbackpms The Salty Runback]||December 13, 2014||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aftershock]]||March 28, 2015||45th | |[[Aftershock]]||March 28, 2015||45th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-bit-wars-4/events/pm-singles/brackets/4036 Super Bit Wars 4]||February 20-21, 2016||4th | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-bit-wars-4/events/pm-singles/brackets/4036 Super Bit Wars 4]||February 20-21, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://razorsmash.challonge.com/rsb3pm Razor Smash Bash 3]||March 12, 2016||7th | |[http://razorsmash.challonge.com/rsb3pm Razor Smash Bash 3]||March 12, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://sweetspot.challonge.com/pmtop16 The Sweet Spot: Reloaded]||July 2, 2016||5th | |[http://sweetspot.challonge.com/pmtop16 The Sweet Spot: Reloaded]||July 2, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[ARLO 3]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Dyl}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stier.challonge.com/ | |[http://stier.challonge.com/ssstier1_singles SSS-Tier #1]||October 1, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ | |[http://stier.challonge.com/ssstier2 SSS-Tier #2]||October 29, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://challonge.com/mkoqtop16 Meta Knight or Quit]||November 26, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stier.challonge.com/ | |[http://stier.challonge.com/ssstier3singles SSS-Tier #3]||December 3, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stier.challonge.com/ | |[http://stier.challonge.com/sbpmtop16 The Salty Runback 2]||December 17, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 4, 2017||4th | |[http://stier.challonge.com/ssstier4_pmsingles SSS-Tier #4]||January 28, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 4, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Oklahoma smashers]] | [[Category:Oklahoma smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Snake professionals (PM)]] | [[Category:Snake professionals (PM)]] |