Tournament:MELEE-FC6: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Crews) |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Montross|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mikey Lenetia|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$100 ($50 each) | |5th||{{Sm|Montross|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mikey Lenetia|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$100 ($50 each) | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|FastLikeTree|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Xelic|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Husband|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Wife|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Marcus|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|KoreanDJ|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|KM|USA}}||||{{Sm|Fleur de Lis|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kirbstir|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|G-regulate|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Iggy|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Tink|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||