Smasher:Hero (Massachusetts): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 14]]||March 18th, 2017||9th||4th||Splash Damage | |[[GUMS 14]]||March 18th, 2017||9th||4th||Splash Damage | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||