Smasher:Da-Yoshi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/12aclass Battle Gateway 12]||September 4th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/12aclass Battle Gateway 12]||September 4th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|NINJA8xHST12||September 17th-19th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway14 Battle Gateway 14]||January 8th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/battlegateway14 Battle Gateway 14]||January 8th, 2017||9th||—||— |