Smasher:Taiheita: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SaboteurGG (talk | contribs) (Edits) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Karisuma12T Karisuma 12]||March 11th, 2017||7th||5th||Hatsuyuki | |[http://challonge.com/Karisuma12T Karisuma 12]||March 11th, 2017||7th||5th||Hatsuyuki | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||