Smasher:Alex19: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/super-smash-sundays-singles-9-28-2014.2401/event Super Smash Sundays 26]||September 28th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/super-smash-sundays-singles-9-28-2014.2401/event Super Smash Sundays 26]||September 28th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/mayhem-1-24-15-results-south-pasadena-ca.388424/ Mayhem January 2015]||January 24th, 2015||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 31st, 2015||81st||—||— | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 31st, 2015||81st||—||— | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-31-the-return/brackets Super Smash Sundays 31 - The Return]||August 2nd, 2015||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-31-the-return/brackets Super Smash Sundays 31 - The Return]||August 2nd, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mayhem-8-22/events/melee-singles/brackets/1846/5910 Mayhem August 2015]||August 22nd, 2015||4th||5th||{{Sm|Tai}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||49th||—||— | |[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-36/events/melee-singles/brackets/3472/11226 Super Smash Sundays 36]||November 15th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-36/events/melee-singles/brackets/3472/11226 Super Smash Sundays 36]||November 15th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mayhem-1-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/3940 Mayhem January 2016]||January 2nd, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-39/brackets/11212/4264/17964 Super Smash Sundays 39]||January 10th, 2016||33rd||1st||S2J | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-39/brackets/11212/4264/17964 Super Smash Sundays 39]||January 10th, 2016||33rd||1st||S2J |