Smasher:Soar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/winterg2017top24 Winter G-Anime Convention 2017]||January 21-22th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/winterg2017top24 Winter G-Anime Convention 2017]||January 21-22th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/john-abbott-monthly-feat-kage-saus-supergirlkels-bam-legend-1 John Abbott Monthly #1]||January 28th, 2017||2nd||1st||SuperGirlKels | |||
|} | |} | ||