Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SGC 2017]]||January 7th-8th, 2017||49th||—||— | |[[SGC 2017]]||January 7th-8th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||