Smasher:True Blue: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale]]||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|dyr}} | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale]]||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|dyr}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_122216 VSGC Weekly 12/22]||December 22nd, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_122916 VSGC Weekly 12/29]||December 29th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_122916 VSGC Weekly 12/29]||December 29th, 2016||17th||—||— |