Smasher:IPunchKidsz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Hyperflame}} | |[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Hyperflame}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/brocal-s-gym-bulking-season/events/project-m-singles/brackets/83806 BroCal's Gym: Bulking Season]||January 8th, 2017||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Loyal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||