Smasher:Skorpio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|UMN Smash January Monthly 2016||January 23rd, 2016||2nd||2nd||Triple R | |UMN Smash January Monthly 2016||January 23rd, 2016||2nd||2nd||Triple R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2016]]||May | |[[Combo Breaker 2016]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|Shinjoebi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nexus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/52885 Nexus]||July 23-24th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Shinjoebi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nexus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/52885 Nexus]||July 23-24th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Shinjoebi | ||
|- | |||
|[[Endgame]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||17th||5th||Shinjoebi | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 5]]||November 5th, 2016||13th||5th||Shinjoebi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kings-of-the-north-v/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87730 Kings of the North V]||November 19th-20th, 2016||7th||2nd||Shinjoebi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kings-of-the-north-v/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87730 Kings of the North V]||November 19th-20th, 2016||7th||2nd||Shinjoebi |