Smasher:SlayerZ: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
A51 Trooper (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-39/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/4266 Super Smash Sundays 39]||January 10-11th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-39/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/4266 Super Smash Sundays 39]||January 10-11th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||17th||33rd||Crow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[2GGT: The False Awakens]]||January 30th, 2016||25th||3rd||{{Sm|K9sbruce}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/SBAC4Top32 Smash Bros at Church 4]||February 13th, 2016||13th||1st||K9sbruce | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: Fresh Saga]]||May 7th, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|VoiD}} | |[[2GGT: Fresh Saga]]||May 7th, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|VoiD}} |