Smasher:Eddy Mexico: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Serpent King (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||9th||7th||{{Sm|Bimbo Mexico}} | |[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||9th||7th||{{Sm|Bimbo Mexico}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/ucsd-winter-gamefest-viii.332613/page-3 Winter Game Fest VIII]||January 21st-23rd, 2013||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||25th||7th||Bimbo Mexico | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||25th||7th||Bimbo Mexico |