Smasher:Etsuji: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 13]]||September 25th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 13]]||September 25th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||