Tournament:Game Over: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|JTanic|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|JTanic|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Mew2Matt|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|MarioandLuigi|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|DieSuperFly|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Bluchu|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Eddie|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Joe. C|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|KillaOR|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Ignatius|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||