Smasher:Eval: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||97th||—||— | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://fa2015.challonge.com/MeleeFinals First Attack 2015]||September 5th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|SK92}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|SK92}} |