Smasher:Rice (NorCal): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-7/brackets/17865/71451/227782 Smash of the Titans 7]||September 15th, 2016||2nd||-||- | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-7/brackets/17865/71451/227782 Smash of the Titans 7]||September 15th, 2016||2nd||-||- | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24th, 2016||25th||7th||{{Sm|Xzax}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |