Smasher:K.F: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/masterhand01_bracket.png Master Hand 1]||February 7th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/masterhand01_bracket.png Master Hand 1]||February 7th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/MasterHand-4-main-blacket-bracket.png Master Hand 4]||May | |[[Master Hand 2]]||March 8th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Master Hand 3]]||April 4th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/MasterHand-4-main-blacket-bracket.png Master Hand 4]||May 2nd, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KVO 2015]]||May 2nd-4th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[KVO 2015]]||May 2nd-4th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Master Hand 5]]||June 14th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/MasterHand-6-main-bracket-result.png Master Hand 6]||July 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/MasterHand-6-main-bracket-result.png Master Hand 6]||July 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_16 Master Hand 16]||July 30th, 2016||4th||4th||dano | |[http://challonge.com/master_16 Master Hand 16]||July 30th, 2016||4th||4th||dano | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/master_17 Master Hand 17 x TBH6]||August 28th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |