Tournament:Sumabato 10: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Undid edit by Piledrivaaa: ) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Kie|Japan}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Kie|Japan}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Fuwa|Japan}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|YuriAIR|Japan}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Tatsutsuyo|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Ri-ma|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Atelier|Japan}}||{{Head|Rosalina and Luma|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Oishitofu|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Hatsuyuki|Japan}}||{{Head|Ludwig|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Eda|Japan}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||