Tournament:Show Me Your Moves 7: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MHStarCraft (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1st||{{Sm|Forward}}||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||$757.00 | ||
| {{Sm|Forward}} | |||
| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
| $757.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2nd||{{Sm|Dope}}||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||$379.00 | ||
| {{Sm|Dope}} | |||
| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
| $379.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3rd||{{Sm|Darkrain}}||{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||$126.00 | ||
| {{Sm|Darkrain}} | |||
| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
| $126.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4th||{{Sm|Tink}}||{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | ||
| {{Sm|Tink}} | |||
| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5th||{{Sm|Trail}}||{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | ||
| {{Sm|Trail}} | |||
| {{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6th||{{Sm|Jiano}}||{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | ||
| {{Sm|Jiano}} | |||
| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7th||{{Sm|Wuwu}}||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | ||
| {{Sm| | |- | ||
| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |8th||{{Sm|Wife}}||{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|B-Ryan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Drephen}}||{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|CunningKitsune}}||{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Husband}}||{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|PikaChad}}||{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Phatgamer}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Mikey Lenita}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Mendoza}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|KishSquared}}||{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|KishPrime}}||{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Marth1}}||{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Iggy}}||{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|21st||{{Sm|Joel}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|21st||{{Sm|Oro}}||{{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|21st||{{Sm|Eddie}}||{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|21st||{{Sm|Dmac}}||{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Zec}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Ihavespaceballs}}||{{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Sliq}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Overswarm}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Sm|Jesi}}||{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Sm|Viperboy}}||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Sm|Dante}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Sm|Big C}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||