List of voice actors: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(actually, it does) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Carlos Lobo || [[Announcer]] (Spanish) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}}{{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Lucario]] (Spanish) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}}{{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}} | |Carlos Lobo || [[Announcer]] (Spanish) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}}{{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Lucario]] (Spanish) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}}{{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caroline Combrinck || [[Gardevoir]] (German) | |Caroline Combrinck || [[Gardevoir]] (German) {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|Cha Myung Hwa || [[Ivysaur]] (Korean) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|mariowiki|Charles Martinet}} || [[Mario]]<br>[[Luigi]]<br>[[Dr. Mario]]<br>[[Wario]]<br>[[Waluigi]] | |{{s|mariowiki|Charles Martinet}} || [[Mario]]<br>[[Luigi]]<br>[[Dr. Mario]]<br>[[Wario]]<br>[[Waluigi]] | ||
Line 237: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|wikipedia|Lauren Landa}} || [[Robin]] ♀ (English) | |{{s|wikipedia|Lauren Landa}} || [[Robin]] ♀ (English) | ||
|- | |||
|Lee Sun || [[Pokémon Trainer]] (Korean) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|mariowiki|Leslie Swan}} || [[Kat & Ana]] | |{{s|mariowiki|Leslie Swan}} || [[Kat & Ana]] | ||
Line 363: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|wikipedia|Shintarō Asanuma}} || [[Shulk]] (Japanese) | |{{s|wikipedia|Shintarō Asanuma}} || [[Shulk]] (Japanese) | ||
|- | |||
|Shin Yong Wu || [[Squirtle]] (Korean) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Simone Brahmann || [[Cyndaquil]] (German) | |Simone Brahmann || [[Cyndaquil]] (German) | ||
Line 427: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|mariowiki|Xander Mobus}} || [[Announcer]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Master Hand]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Crazy Hand]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Master Core]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}} | |{{s|mariowiki|Xander Mobus}} || [[Announcer]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Master Hand]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Crazy Hand]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}}<br>[[Master Core]] {{gameIcon|ssb4|16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|Yang Seok Jeong || [[Lucario]] (Korean) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|wikipedia|Yayoi Jinguji}} || [[Kotake and Koume]] | |{{s|wikipedia|Yayoi Jinguji}} || [[Kotake and Koume]] |