Smasher:Hero Pie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Operation Desert Smash (ODS)|Operation Desert Smash]]||August 29th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Operation Desert Smash (ODS)|Operation Desert Smash]]||August 29th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Genesis 3]]||January 16th-18th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||