Smasher:Karina: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Page: {{Smasher Infobox | name = Iceninja | image = | mainssb4 = Palutena | otherssb4 = Zelda | skillssb4 = Professional | location = Toronto, Ontario...) |
(Added more tournament placings) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[LAN WAR X]]||March 21st, 2015||9th||4th||{{Sm|Helldew}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ege.challonge.com/WP2S4S Well Played Monthly #2]||October 10th, 2015||2nd|| | |[[Get On My Level 2015]]||May 30th-31st, 2015||7th||3rd||{{Sm|PhillyCheese}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ege.challonge.com/WP2S4S Well Played Monthly #2]||October 10th, 2015||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Helldew}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/CCWiiu2015 Canada Cup 2015]||October 31st, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/CCWiiu2015 Canada Cup 2015]||October 31st, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ege.challonge.com/WP3S4 Well Played Monthly #3]||November 14th, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Helldew}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://emg.challonge.com/sot31s4 Smash On Tap #31]||December 3rd, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ontario smashers]] | [[Category:Ontario smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Palutena professionals (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Palutena professionals (SSB4)]] |