Smasher:SwiftBass: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
===Melee=== | ===Melee=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||25th||3rd||{{sm|Eggm}} | |[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||25th||3rd||{{sm|Eggm}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||9th||Eggm | |[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||9th||Eggm||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 2]]||November 21st-22nd, 2009||17th||9th||Eggm | |[[Revival of Melee 2]]||November 21st-22nd, 2009||17th||9th||Eggm|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||25th||Eggm | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||25th||Eggm|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||17th||9th||{{Sm|Lovage}} | |[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||17th||9th||{{Sm|Lovage}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||37th||25th||{{sm|HyugaRicdeau}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||37th||25th||{{sm|HyugaRicdeau}}||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 4]]||November 19th-20th, 2011||17th||13th||{{sm|Vudujin}} | |[[Revival of Melee 4]]||November 19th-20th, 2011||17th||13th||{{sm|Vudujin}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||49th||—||— | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||49th||—||—||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC10R Legacy]]||August 12th-14th, 2012||25th||4th||{{Sm|G$}} | |[[MELEE-FC10R Legacy]]||August 12th-14th, 2012||25th||4th||{{Sm|G$}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||33rd||—||— | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||33rd||—||—||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Revival of Melee 6]]||November 16th-17th, 2013||17th||13th||{{sm|T.Webb}}||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||—||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Revival of Melee 7]]||March 8th-9th, 2014||25th||9th||{{Sm|C!Z}}||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Get On My Level 2014]]||May 10th-11th, 2014||9th||9th||{{Sm|Tian}}||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SKTAR 3]]||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Slox}}||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[EVO 2014]]||July 11th-13th, 2014||33rd||—||—||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zenith 2014]]||August 2nd-3rd, 2014||13th||7th||Tian|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[GUTS 3]]||September 19th-21st, 2014||7th||3rd||Slox|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Justice 4]]||October 11th, 2014||17th||3rd||Slox|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||33rd||25th||Tian||$0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||13th||{{sm|Drephen}} | |[[NeoNebulous 7]]||March 29th, 2015||9th||13th||Slox|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||13th||{{sm|Drephen}}||$0 | |||
|} | |} | ||