Smasher:S0ft: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||65th||13th||Flow | |||
|} | |} | ||