Smasher:Zanguzen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Nebulous 3]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||9th||7th||Jsex | |[[Super Nebulous 3]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||9th||7th||Jsex | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||