Smasher:Fatality: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||4th||4th||{{Sm|Limbs}} | |[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||4th||4th||{{Sm|Limbs}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[SKTAR 4]]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||7th||7th||{{Sm|Mr. E}} | |||
|} | |} | ||