Tournament:Epita Smash Arena 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Results) |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| | |17th||{{Sm|Iñf|France}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Aldwyn|Italy}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Aldwyn|Italy}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Cho|Japan}}|||| | |17th||{{Sm|Cho|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Baxon|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Baxon|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Svampen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Svampen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Agony|France}}|||| | |17th||{{Sm|Agony|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Remen|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Remen|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Fox128|Austria}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Fox128|Austria}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Cpt Zeppo|UK}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Strawhat Dahean|Spain}}||||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}|||| | |1st||{{Sm|Strawhat Dahean|Spain}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Captain Jack|Japan}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Masashi|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Calle W|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Svampen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Iñf|France}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Poilon|France}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Armada|Sweden}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Amsah|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Zeta|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Makenshi|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ClemJ|France}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Tonberry|Norway}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Kriz|Norway}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Aldwyn|Italy}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Chor|Italy}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kirby Squad|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Marc|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Cho|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Joanna Dark|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Aska|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Doraki|France}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Zgetto|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Adam|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13th||{{Sm|Vargas|France}}||||{{Sm|Niam|France}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13th||{{Sm|Faab|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Remen|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13th||{{Sm|Jeffz0r|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ivootjes|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||