User:Nocturnal Dragon/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→E2k13) |
|||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|9th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Hax]]||{{head|CaptainFalcon|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (SSBM)}}|| | |9th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Hax]]||{{head|CaptainFalcon|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (SSBM)}}|| | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|13th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Axe]]||{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Pikachu (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|13th||{{Flag|USA}} [[S2J]]||{{head|CaptainFalcon|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|13th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Taj]]||{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Marth (SSBM)}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Mewtwo (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|13th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Lucien]]||{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Sheik (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Fiction]]||{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Fox (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Lord]]||{{head|CaptainFalcon|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (SSBM)}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Fox (SSBM)}}||| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Fly Amanita]]||{{head|IceClimbers|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Ice Climbers (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Westballz]]||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Falco (SSBM)}}{{head|CaptainFalcon|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[PewPewU]]||{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Marth (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|UK}} [[Fuzzyness]]||{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Fox (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[DaShizWiz]]||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Falco (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Zhu]]||{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Falco (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Darkrain]]||{{head|CaptainFalcon|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Reno]]||{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Sheik (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||{{Flag|Mexico}} [[Eddy Mexico]]||{{head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px|l=Luigi (SSBM)}}|| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||||||| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||||||| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||||||| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||||||| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25th||||||| | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} |