Smasher:Wonf: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Wonf's old tournament data from The Arena 2015 and Thunderstruck 2018.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rey del Agua|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||7th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Rey del Agua|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||7th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 19|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||9th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xcution Summit II|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Xcution Summit II|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||13th / 16||—||— |