Smasher:...yes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Tamanyaso}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Tamanyaso}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||129th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||