Smasher:Masashi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Creo Smash|g=SSBM}}||May 4th-5th, 2006||2nd / 93||1st / 50||{{Sm|Aniki}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||1st / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||1st / 48||—||— |