Smasher:Gorioka: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||4th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||4th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||9th / 202||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||