Smasher:Kei: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MLG Seattle 2005|g=SSBM}}||September 10th-11th, 2005||2nd||1st||{{sm|Isai}} | |{{Trn|MLG Seattle 2005|g=SSBM}}||September 10th-11th, 2005||2nd||1st||{{sm|Isai}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||5th / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— |