Smasher:Masashi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 5|g=SSBM}}||November 25th, 2006||5th / 39||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 5|g=SSBM}}||November 25th, 2006||5th / 39||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 7|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2007||3rd / 39||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX3|g=SSBM}}||February 4th, 2007||2nd / 35||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX3|g=SSBM}}||February 4th, 2007||2nd / 35||—||— |