Smasher:Fleetwood: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fortlan-2023/details FortLAN 2023]||October 14th-15th, 2023||9th / 98||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fortlan-2023/details FortLAN 2023]||October 14th-15th, 2023||9th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/jumpstart-3/details Jumpstart]||February 3rd, 2024||129th / 153||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/iwu-esports-smash-1/details IWU Esports Smash 1]||February 10th, 2024||5th / 78||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Indiana smashers]] | [[Category:Indiana smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Min Min players (SSBU)]] [[Category:Steve players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Min Min players (SSBU)]] [[Category:Steve players (SSBU)]] |