Smasher:LiiMac: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||25th / 72||—||— | |{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||25th / 72||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||49th / 309||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||