Smasher:Tamanyaso: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||17th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||13th / >48||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||13th / >48||—||— |