Smasher:Ranai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||9th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||9th / 96||—||— |