Smasher:Leid: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— |