Smasher:S-Royal: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/west-japans-ranking-battles-results-july-18th-3rd-battle-roads-in-osaka-japan.281332/ Battle Roads 3]||July 17th, 2010||4th||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/west-japans-ranking-battles-results-july-18th-3rd-battle-roads-in-osaka-japan.281332/ Battle Roads 3]||July 17th, 2010||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato DX 9|g=SSBM}}||August 21st, 2010||5th / 52||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://battlegateway.wixsite.com/official/7thresult BattleGateWay 7]||March 14th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[http://battlegateway.wixsite.com/official/7thresult BattleGateWay 7]||March 14th, 2015||17th||—||— |