Smasher:KMT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2012|g=SSBB}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||65th||25th||{{Sm|OCEAN}} | |{{Trn|Apex 2012|g=SSBB}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||65th||25th||{{Sm|OCEAN}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||17th / ~70||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||