Smasher:Kie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato X 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||4th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | |[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} |