Smasher:Fuwa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/pre-srt-march-2th-2011.300891/ Pre-SunRise Tournament]||April 2nd, 2011||—||7th||{{Sm|Earth}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/pre-srt-march-2th-2011.300891/ Pre-SunRise Tournament]||April 2nd, 2011||—||7th||{{Sm|Earth}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||33rd / 66||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||33rd / 66||—||— |