Smasher:Lucia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||65th / 69||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||65th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||49th / 68||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||