Smasher:Kie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||7th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— |