Smasher:Moyomoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||September 18th, 2010||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||January 22nd, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||33rd / 115||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||33rd / 115||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBB}}||October 9th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||—||— |