Smasher:Tamopio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||193rd / 895||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||193rd / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second}}||January 27th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||