Smasher:Shiro!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xcution Summit II}}||December 2nd, 2023||9th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Xcution Summit II}}||December 2nd, 2023||9th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ragnarok: Guardians}}||January 13th, 2024||9th / 144||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||