Smasher:Tsumusuto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43}}||December 17th, 2023||33rd / 221||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43}}||December 17th, 2023||33rd / 221||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||65th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||